CLASS SIZE | 15

ADULTS

  • MONDAY | 2:45-3:30 PM | Class Code A
  • TUESDAY | 10:00-10:45 AM | Class Code B
  • ​TUESDAY | 2:45-3:30 PM | Class Code C
  • WEDNESDAY | 10:00-10:45 AM | Class Code D
  • ​WEDNESDAY | 3:30-4:15 PM | Class Code E
  • THURSDAY |  10:00-10:45 AM | Class Code F
  • THURSDAY | 4:30- 5:15 PM | Class Code G
  • MONDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM | Class Code A
  • TUESDAY | 11:00 AM-12:00 PM | Class Code B
  • ​TUESDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM | Class Code C
  • WEDNESDAY | 1:45-2:45 PM | Class Code D
  • ​WEDNESDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM | Class Code E
  • THURSDAY |  5:30-6:30 PM | Class Code F

*All classes 1B and up require instructor approval.

CLASS SIZE | 15

2019-20 SCHEDULE

September 3 - June 13

CLASS SIZE | 10

COMPETITION TEAMS

Ages 7+

*All classes 1B and up require instructor approval.

PETITE PERFORMERS

Ages 18mos - 3 years

Click HEREto enroll now!

Ages 7+

CLASS SIZE | 8

  • Premier Tap | THURSDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM
  • Premier Jazz | WEDNESDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Competitive Tap | THURSDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM
  • Competitive Jazz | WEDNESDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Dynamic Tap | THURSDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Dynamic Jazz | WEDNESDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Elite Tap | THURSDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Elite Jazz | WEDNESDAY | 7:30 - 8:30 PM
  • Lyrical Company | TUESDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM

Ages 5-6 years

  • Tap 1A | ​WEDNESDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM | Class Code 101
  • Tap 1A | THURSDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM | Class Code 102
  • ​Tap 1B | WEDNESDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM
  • Tap 1C | WEDNESDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • Tap 2 | WEDNESDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Tap Technique 2 | MONDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Tap 3 | WEDNESDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM
  • Tap Technique 3 | MONDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • ​Tap Technique 4​ | MONDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM

MINI MOVERS

CLASS SIZE | 12

NEXT LEVEL

BALLET

  • TUESDAY | 9:30-10:00 AM | Class Code A
  • WEDNESDAY | 9:30-10:00 AM | Class Code B
  • THURSDAY |  9:30-10:00 AM | Class Code C

Ages 18+

  • Jazz 1A | ​MONDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM | Class Code 101
  • Jazz 1A | TUESDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM | Class Code 102
  • ​Jazz 1B | THURSDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM 
  • Jazz 1C | TUESDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Jazz 2 | MONDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • Jazz Technique 2 | THURSDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Jazz 3 | WEDNESDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Jazz Technique 3 | MONDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM
  • ​Jazz Technique 4 | MONDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • ​Contemporary | MONDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Adult Tap 1 | THURSDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM
  • Adult Tap 2 | MONDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Adult Jazz | TUESDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Adult Hip Hop | MONDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM

CLASS SIZE | 15

Audition Only

  • Ballet 1A | ​TUESDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM | Class Code 101
  • Ballet 1A | THURSDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM | Class Code 102
  • ​Ballet 1B | TUESDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM
  • Ballet 1C | TUESDAY | 6:30-7:30 PM
  • Ballet 2 | TUESDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • Ballet Technique 2 | THURSDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Ballet 3 | TUESDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • Ballet Technique 3/4 | WEDNESDAY | 4:00-5:30 PM
  • ​Ballet Technique 4 | TUESDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • ​Pre-Pointe | THURSDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • ​Pointe | THURSDAY | 6:30-8:00 PM

NEXT LEVEL

HIP HOP

*All classes 1B and up require instructor approval.

CLASS SIZE | 15

DANCE

WITH ME

Ages 3-4 years

NEXT LEVEL

JAZZ

  • Hip Hop 1A | ​MONDAY | 3:30-4:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 1B | MONDAY | 4:30-5:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 1C | MONDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 2 | TUESDAY | 5:30-6:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 3​ | TUESDAY | 7:30-8:30 PM

NEXT LEVEL

​TAP

Ages 7+

*All classes 1B and up require instructor approval.

Ages 7+